Domenica, 19 Settembre 2021
11:00 Audace 1919 3 : 0 A TAVOLINO Itri "Le Rose" , Genazzano
11:00 "Le Rose" , Genazzano
11:00 ASD Gaeta 3 : 1 Pol. Città di Paliano "Antonio Riciniello" , Gaeta
11:00 "Antonio Riciniello" , Gaeta
11:00 Morolo 1 : 8 Anagni Calcio "Marocco Arnaldo" , Morolo
11:00 "Marocco Arnaldo" , Morolo
11:00 Terracina Calcio 2 : 1 Colleferro Luke 4316 Via Ceccaccio, Terracina , Terracina
11:00 Luke 4316 Via Ceccaccio, Terracina , Terracina
11:00 Atletico Lazio 0 : 3 Ferentino Comunale Di Maranola Via Della Fontana, Trivio , Formia
11:00 Comunale Di Maranola Via Della Fontana, Trivio , Formia
11:00 Monte S. Giovanni Campano 1 : 2 Vis Sezze San Marco (Terra) Via San Marco Snc, Monte San Giovanni Campano , Monte San Giovanni Campanon Giovanni Campano
11:00 San Marco (Terra) Via San Marco Snc, Monte San Giovanni Campano , Monte San Giovanni Campanon Giovanni Campano
11:00 Lupa Frascati 4 : 1 Pontinia 8 Settembre , Frascati
11:00 8 Settembre , Frascati
15:30 Sora Calcio 1907 2 : 1 Arce 1932 "Claudio Tomei" , Sora
15:30 "Claudio Tomei" , Sora
Domenica, 26 Settembre 2021
11:00 Arce 1932 3 : 2 ASD Gaeta Comunale di Ceprano , Ceprano
11:00 Comunale di Ceprano , Ceprano
11:00 Itri 2 : 4 Sora Calcio 1907 Comunale di Itri , Itri
11:00 Comunale di Itri , Itri
11:00 Pol. Città di Paliano 1 : 3 Lupa Frascati "Piergiorgio Tintisona" , Paliano
11:00 "Piergiorgio Tintisona" , Paliano
11:00 Vis Sezze 4 : 0 Terracina Calcio Comunale "Le Fontane" , Sezze
11:00 Comunale "Le Fontane" , Sezze
11:00 Anagni Calcio 6 : 0 Atletico Lazio Stadio "Caslini" Via Francesco Berni, 1, Colleferro , Anagni
11:00 Stadio "Caslini" Via Francesco Berni, 1, Colleferro , Anagni
11:00 Ferentino 3 : 0 Monte S. Giovanni Campano Comunale "A" (Sintex) Via Forma Coperta, Ferentino , Ferentino
11:00 Comunale "A" (Sintex) Via Forma Coperta, Ferentino , Ferentino
11:00 Colleferro 1 : 1 Audace 1919 CASLINI ANDREA (SINTEX) - Via Berni, snc, Colleferro , Colleferro
11:00 CASLINI ANDREA (SINTEX) - Via Berni, snc, Colleferro , Colleferro
15:30 Pontinia 2 : 1 Morolo "Riccardo Caporuscio A" , Pontinia
15:30 "Riccardo Caporuscio A" , Pontinia
Domenica, 3 Ottobre 2021
11:00 Audace 1919 1 : 2 Vis Sezze "Le Rose" , Genazzano
11:00 "Le Rose" , Genazzano
11:00 ASD Gaeta 0 : 1 Itri "Antonio Riciniello" , Gaeta
11:00 "Antonio Riciniello" , Gaeta
11:00 Morolo 0 : 1 Pol. Città di Paliano "Marocco Arnaldo" , Morolo
11:00 "Marocco Arnaldo" , Morolo
11:00 Terracina Calcio 2 : 0 Monte S. Giovanni Campano Luke 4316 Via Ceccaccio, Terracina , Terracina
11:00 Luke 4316 Via Ceccaccio, Terracina , Terracina